Sign In | Join Free | My jazzonln.com
jazzonln.com
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited manufacturer and supplier of WDM, CWDM, DWDM. PWDM, SFP,XFP, CSFP, SFP+, CFP, QSFP, Optical Isolator,Optical Switch, Optical Coupler, Optical Attenuator, Optical Circulator,
Home > SFP Transceiver >

FIBE ROPTIC Duplex FIBER SFP MODE 1490nm1550nm, 2.5Gbps,LC,80km optic fiber transceiver sfp mode

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 13510362835
Contact Person:
Mr Alan

FIBE ROPTIC Duplex FIBER SFP MODE 1490nm1550nm, 2.5Gbps,LC,80km optic fiber transceiver sfp mode

Brand Name : sfp 2.5g
Model Number : duplex sfp
Certification : iso9001
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 10
Price : 200
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 60000
Delivery Time : 3days
Packaging Details : sfp 2.5g
type : 2.5g sfp
wavelength : 1550nm
data rate : 2.5g
Contact Now

Duplex SFP 1550nm, 2.5Gbps,LC,80km optic fiber transceiver sfp mode

More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com

huigoooptic.com

Features:

  • Dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation
  • 1550nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission
  • Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
  • Internal Calibrationor External Calibration
  • Compatible with SONET
  • Compatible with RoHS
  • +3.3V single power supply
  • Operating case temperature:
  • Standard : 0 to +70°C
  • Industrial : -40 to +85°C









Applications:


  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Fiber Channel
  • Switch to Switch interface
  • Switched backplane applications
  • Router/Server interface
  • Other optical transmission systems








Specifications:


Model NumberProduct Description
HG-SFP+HG

2.5G SFP Transceiver 80km 1550nm -20℃~85℃


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

FIBE ROPTIC Duplex FIBER SFP MODE 1490nm1550nm, 2.5Gbps,LC,80km optic fiber transceiver sfp mode Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)